Todos los campeones, categoría central


 

Edición      Año Categoría Campeón Subcampeón
I 1988 1975 Cerro Mar (Uruguay) Gimnasia de La Plata
I 1988 1976 Toritos de Chiclana (E.Ríos) Colón de Santa Fe
II 1989 1975 Liga Paranaense de Fútbol Deportivo Roca
II 1989 1976 Gimnasia de La Plata Atlético Regina
II 1989 1977 Gimnasia de La Plata CAI de C.Rivadavia
III 1990 1976     Colo Colo (Chile)  Sao Bernando Du Campo (Brasil)
III 1990 1977    Gimnasia de La Plata  Unión Alem Progresista (Allen)
IV 1991 1977     Gimnasia de La Plata Huracán
IV 1991 1978     Gimnasia de La Plata Independiente R.Colorado
V 1992 1979     Vélez Sarsfield Huracán
VI 1993 1980      Vélez Sarsfield Independiente de Avellaneda
VII 1994 1981      Argentinos Juniors Unión de San Vicente
VIII 1995 1982 Academia Juventud (Bolivia) Gremio Porto Alegre
IX 1996 1983 Independiente Argentinos Juniors
X 1997 1984 Vitoria (Brasil) Gremio Porto Alegre
XI 1998 1985 El Fortín de Olavarría Roque Sáenz Peña (Chaco)
XII 1999 1986    Vitoria (Brasil) Fuitar de Tartagal (Salta)
XIII 2000 1987 Gremio de Porto Alegre Gimnasia de La Plata
XIV 2001 1988    Boca Juniors 5 de Mayo de Ensenada
XV 2002 1989    Argentinos del Norte Unión Deportiva Catriel
XVI 2003 1990   Boca Juniors Conesa Fútbol Club
XVII 2004 1991 Argentinos del Norte Boca Juniors
XVIII 2005 1992   CAI de Trelew Platense
XIX 2006 1993 Platense Monte Grande Bs.As
XX 2007 1994 CAI (C.Rivadavia) Luján de Cuyo (Mendoza)
XXI 2008 1995     River Plate CAI (C.Rivadavia)
XXII 2009 1996     River Plate Racing Club
XXIII 2010 1997     River Plate Sapere de Neuquén
XXIV 2011 1998    Lanús Boca Juniors
XXV 2013 1999    River Plate Argentinos del Norte
XXV 2013 2000    River Plate Atlético Regina
XXVI 2014 2001    Boca Juniors Estudiantes de La Plata

XXVII                          2015                 2002                              Estudiantes de La Plata                                Deportivo Mainqué

XXVIII                         2016                 2003                              Independiente Avellaneda                              Olimpo de Bahía Blanca

XXIX                           2017                 2004                              Lanús                                                              Estudiantes de La Plata